Jackets & Coats
158 items
Filter by
- New
Plaid Check Puffer Shirt Jacket
€189.90 - New
Relaxed Quilted Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
- New
Nylon Corduroy Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90 - New
Reversible Wool Blend Jacket
€249.90 - Bestseller
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Tech Denim Zip-Up Jacket
€169.90- Bestseller
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Long Hooded Puffer Coat
€299.90- New
Faux Leather Puffer Jacket
€249.90 - Bestseller
Crinkle Nylon Puffer Jacket
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Overcoat
€349.90+ More Colours
Nylon Bomber Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Padded Nylon Zip-Up Jacket
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.90
+ More Colours
- New
Padded Hooded Zip-Up Jacket
€179.90 - New
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- New
Check Down Puffer Shirt Jacket
€249.90 - New
Material Mix Hooded Puffer Jacket
€249.90 - Bestseller
Pleated Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90 - Bestseller
Hooded Faux Leather Bomber Jacket
€199.90 Ultra Light Padded Ripstop Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
90s Denim Logo Trucker Jacket
€169.90 Nylon Bomber Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Blend Overcoat
€349.90+ More Colours
- New
Down Padded Blouson Jacket
€249.90 Cotton Canvas Harrington Jacket
€189.90- New
Heathered Puffer Jacket
€299.90 Material Mix Varsity Bomber Jacket
€169.90Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
€329.90+ More Colours
Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
€329.90+ More Colours
Slim Wool Tuxedo Jacket
€399.90Hooded Down Puffer Gilet
€189.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
€189.90Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Hooded Nylon Windbreaker Jacket
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
- Deal
Lightly Padded Cotton Twill Jacket
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
- Deal
Cotton Canvas Shirt Jacket
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €104.00
First sold for €149.90
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Corduroy Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
€269.90 - New
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Down Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Nylon Puffer Jacket
€239.90+ More Colours
90s Denim Trucker Jacket
€119.90Monogram Puffer Jacket
€199.90Crinkle Nylon Puffer Jacket
€169.90+ More Colours
Mens Coats & Jackets
Stay ahead of the elements with Calvin Klein’s men's outerwear collection – where style meets practicality. Innovative materials. Minimalist details. Big pockets to fit all your possessions. Calvin Klein men’s coats and jackets are made to make a statement. Add a touch of vintage cool to your wardrobe with a classic denim jacket, perfect for pairing with mid-rise jeans for a casual, effortless look. Discover the great outdoors with a windbreaker that protects you from wind and rain. Or stay warm with our mid-weight puffer jackets that are both functional and stylish. Wear them with slim-fit joggers and trainers for an urban look that's sure to impress. Calvin Klein men's coats and jackets. Layer up in style.
Can you wash Calvin Klein men’s coats?
Yes, you can wash Calvin Klein men’s coats. Most CK coats are machine-washable, although some need to be washed by hand. Check the care label on your coat for instructions.
Where can I buy Calvin Klein coats and jackets?
You can buy CK coats and jackets online at the official Calvin Klein web store. Alternatively, try on your new coat at one of our flag stores or visit our retail partners.







