Bags & Accessories
584 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
€139.90- -30%
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Micro Pebble Bum Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Micro Pebble Sling Bag
€89.90- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€149.90 - Bestseller
Allover Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90 Raised Logo Tote Bag
€139.90Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Graphic Logo Scullcap Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Cotton Twill Logo Embroidery Cap
€39.90 Corduroy Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
€79.90Leather RFID Logo Cardholder
€49.90+ More Colours
Suede Monogram Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
- New
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Travel Trolley Backpack
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Emblem Jacquard Duffle Bag
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -30%
Logo Crossbody Phone Wallet Bag
€59.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- -50%
Heritage Crest Logo Tote Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Perforated Faux Leather Reporter Bag
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
- -40%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- Deal
Braided Leather and Steel Bracelet
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- New
Grey Plated Steel Mesh Bracelet Watch
€149.00 - New
CK Merge Steel and Leather Bracelet
€79.00 - Deal
Two-Tone Steel Bracelet Watch
€132.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €132.00
First sold for €189.00
CK One Essence Intense Unisex 100ml
€90.00CK One Unisex Eau de Toilette 100ml
€79.00Leather RFID Foil Logo Trifold Wallet
€79.90- Bestseller
Leather Billfold Wallet and Belt Gift Set
€89.90 - Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
€69.90 Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Monologo Round Backpack
€149.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
€159.90Raised Logo Structured Backpack
€159.90Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
€69.90Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.